Apartments near Coronado Square Shopping Center - Universal City, TX
6,048 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 / 10
-
-
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 27
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,487+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$2,420+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,117+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,882+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,815+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,438+3 Beds$2,427+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,366+3 Beds$2,355+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,109+1 Bed$1,186+2 Beds+$1,448+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,068+1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds+$1,407+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$950+2 Beds$999+3 Beds$1,250+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$885+2 Beds$1,198+3 Beds$1,517+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$808+2 Beds$1,121+3 Beds$1,440+
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18