Apartments near First Colony Commons - Sugar Land, TX
11,916 Apartments Available
-
1 / 55
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,879+
-
1 / 181 Bed$1,501+2 Beds$2,041+3 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,929+3 Beds$2,379+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,324+
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,344+
-
1 Bed$781+2 Beds$1,214+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$739+2 Beds$1,172+
-
1 Bed$866+2 Beds$1,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$623+2 Beds$994+
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,365+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$2,017+3 Beds$2,421+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,969+3 Beds$2,373+
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 / 501 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,225+3 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,821+3 Beds$2,675Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,790+3 Beds$2,6442 Months Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18