Apartments near North Oaks Shopping Center - San Antonio, TX
19,536 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$1,747+3 Beds$2,372+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$852+2 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$2,112+
-
1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,306+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds+$1,742+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,173+1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds+$1,609+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,035+1 Bed$1,354+2 Beds+$1,571+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds+$1,535+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,568+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+2 Beds$1,515+Specials
-
1 Bed$981+2 Beds$1,187+3 Beds$1,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$926+2 Beds$1,132+3 Beds$1,7461 Month Free
-
Studio$1,253+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$2,319+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,160+1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds+$2,226+2 Months Free
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,479+3 Beds$1,924+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$937+2 Beds$1,203+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,201+Specials
-
Studio$1,076+1 Bed$1,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,743+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,649+Discounts
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,0062 Beds$1,624Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,199+3 Beds$1,468+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,099+3 Beds$1,428+Specials
-
1 Bed$790+2 Beds$1,074+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$886+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$788+2 Beds$929+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,845+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,379+3 Beds$1,699+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,082+2 Beds$1,418+3 Beds$1,587+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,286+3 Beds$1,455+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,246+3 Beds$1,610+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,021+2 Beds$1,204+3 Beds$1,568+Specials
-
Studio$749+1 Bed$799+2 Beds$974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$650+1 Bed$700+2 Beds$875+
-
1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,108+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,100+
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,079+2 Beds+$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
1 / 501 Bed$913+2 Beds$1,303+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $86.Base Rent:1 Bed$827+2 Beds$1,217+
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,138+3 Beds$1,646+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$816+2 Beds$1,080+3 Beds$1,588+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$938+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,212+3 Beds$1,662+Specials
-
Studio$1,0791 Bed$1,512Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,070+1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,515+1 Month Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,953+
-
1 / 22Studio$7761 Bed$759+2 Beds$986+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$772+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$982+2 Months Free
-
1 / 24
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18