Apartments near Culebra Square - San Antonio, TX
16,006 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,245+1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds+$1,345+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,095+1 Bed$995+2 Beds+$1,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,124+3 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$905+2 Beds$1,080+3 Beds$1,730+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,001+1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds+$1,461+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds+$1,418+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,025+3 Beds$1,245+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$779+2 Beds$979+3 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$999Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$899+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,400+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$784+1 Bed$653+2 Beds$557+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:Studio$784+1 Bed$653+2 Beds$557+
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18