Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
Apartments near Plymouth Park Shopping Center East - Irving, TX
17,398 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,190+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,948+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,672+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds+$2,284+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,596+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds+$2,208+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Maintenance on site Lounge Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,810
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,407+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds+$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,648+2 Beds+$2,112+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds+$2,507+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$2,449+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$3,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$3,485+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,981+3 Beds$2,907Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,873+3 Beds$2,7992 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,295+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,070+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,230+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,931+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,895+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,406+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74 - $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$798+2 Beds$1,216+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,636+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,496+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,444+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,441+1 Bed$1,577+2 Beds$2,234+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,713+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,583+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,788+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,722+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,184+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,522+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,406+1 Month Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18