Apartments near Irving Mall - Irving, TX
15,470 Apartments Available
-
1 / 131 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,432+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,300+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,317+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,114+1 Bed$1,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195 - $225. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9191 Bed$819+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,201+3 Beds$2,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$2,700+
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $87.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,582+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,124+3 Beds$3,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $225.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,810+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,177+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,085+Specials
-
Studio$1,5341 Bed$1,443+2 Beds+$1,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4891 Bed$1,363+2 Beds+$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$2,001+1 Month Free
-
1 / 11Studio$835+1 Bed$947+2 Beds+$1,251+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$779+1 Bed$891+2 Beds+$1,195+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,785+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$3,081Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72 - $112.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,792+3 Beds$3,0091 Month Free
-
Studio$978+1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$909+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,250+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$2,007+3 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $76.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,854+3 Beds$2,306+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,310+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $134.Base Rent:1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,175+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,491+2 Beds$1,798+3 Beds$2,691+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,730+3 Beds$2,623+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,437+3 Beds$1,777+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,440+3 Beds$2,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$960+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$2,199+Discounts
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18