Pets Allowed Fitness Center
Apartments near Irving Mall - Irving, TX
15,464 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,368+3 Beds$2,348+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,311+3 Beds$2,291+
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Grill Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,573Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,514+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,522+3 Beds$2,457+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,489+3 Beds$2,424+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
Studio$1,3841 Bed$1,434+2 Beds+$1,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3491 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,642+3 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,610+3 Beds$2,190+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,948+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds+$2,302+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,226+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Maintenance on site Lounge Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$2,084+3 Beds$2,810
-
Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,169+1 Bed$1,339+2 Beds+$950+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,129+1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds+$910+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,4071 Bed$1,672+2 Beds+$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds+$1,937+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,412+1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds+$2,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$2,425+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,7971 Bed$2,320+2 Beds+$3,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $224. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,5721 Bed$2,070+2 Beds+$3,185+2 Months Free
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18