Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
Apartments near Y Shops @ Old Spanish Trail - Houston, TX
25,031 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,165+1 Bed$1,246+2 Beds+$1,882+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds+$1,826+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,572+3 Beds$2,212+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$2,074+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,644+2 Beds$2,494+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,549+2 Beds$2,399+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,536+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,499+Specials
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18