Apartments near Spectrum Shopping Center - Houston, TX
6,042 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$2,188+3 Beds$3,078Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,808+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,755+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,952+2 Beds$2,762+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,777+2 Beds$2,587+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,062+1 Bed$1,437Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$975+1 Bed$1,350
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,207+1 Bed$2,294+2 Beds+$2,862+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110 - $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0971 Bed$2,184+2 Beds+$2,752+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,748+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,678+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,237+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,770+3 Beds$2,082+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,069+3 Beds$3,089Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$3,025
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,338+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$2,193+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$2,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,375+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,156+2 Beds$4,089+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $318. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,790+2 Beds$3,820+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,534+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,084+2 Beds$1,336+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,385+1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$2,123+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$2,003+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,539+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,484+3 Beds$2,359+
-
Showing 81-120 of 682 Results - Page 3 of 18