Apartments near LuAnn Plaza - Houston, TX
33,507 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$2,3413 Beds$2,696Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,3253 Beds$2,680
-
2 Beds$1,445Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,8221 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,862+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7311 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,771+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,717+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,242+3 Beds$2,497+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,400+
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,989+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,862+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,615+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,610+
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,364+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,324+
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$3,837+3 Beds$7,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,770+2 Beds$3,692+3 Beds$7,279+Specials
-
1 Bed$781+2 Beds$1,278+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$714+2 Beds$1,236+
-
Studio$860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,394Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,292Specials
-
1 Bed$953+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,040+3 Beds$1,301+
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,204+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,791+
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0851 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,765+1 Month Free
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,4991 Month Free
-
1 Bed$866+2 Beds$1,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $243. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$623+2 Beds$994+
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$1,883+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,365+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$2,271+3 Beds$2,423Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$2,151+3 Beds$2,303Specials
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,588+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,147+
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$949+2 Beds$1,199+
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$1,939+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$763+2 Beds$1,337+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$752+2 Beds$1,326+
-
1 / 501 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,273+3 Beds$1,548+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$810+2 Beds$1,223+3 Beds$1,500+1 Month Free
-
Studio$859+1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$755+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,308+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18