Pets Allowed Grill
Apartments near Howard Center - Houston, TX
14,351 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,146+2 Beds$1,604+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,3161 Bed$1,371+2 Beds$2,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2001 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$2,465+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,431+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,227+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$2,284+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,136+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$2,000+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,8043 Beds$2,084+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,039+
Pets Allowed
-
1 Bed$1,0612 Beds$1,2653 Beds+$1,453Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Playground
-
1 Bed$1,117+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,538+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,411+1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,322+1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,265+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Controlled Access Concierge
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,020+Specials
-
Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds+$2,103+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,984+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,654+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Business Center
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18