Apartments near Diamond Plaza Center - Houston, TX
2,665 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$1,736+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,622+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$799+2 Beds$981+3 Beds$1,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$626+2 Beds$808+3 Beds$1,272+
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,733+4 Beds$2,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,525Discounts
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,501+3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$1,865+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Property Manager on Site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,3393 Beds$1,949Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,891+1 Month Free
-
1 / 201 Bed$723+2 Beds$1,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$579+2 Beds$894+
-
1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,079+3 Beds$1,579Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$839+2 Beds$1,059+3 Beds$1,559
-
-
-
-
Studio$8991 Bed$1,1492 Beds+$1,474Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:Studio$8001 Bed$1,050+2 Beds+$1,375
-
1 / 32
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9011 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,371+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $31.Base Rent:Studio$8701 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,340+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8891 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 245 Results - Page 1 of 7
Apartments for Rent Near Diamond Plaza Center - Houston, TX
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Diamond Plaza Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Diamond Plaza Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,665 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Diamond Plaza Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.