Apartments near Clear Lake Marketplace - Houston, TX
6,681 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,279+3 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $129. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,775+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,933+3 Beds$2,477+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $34.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,443+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,945Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$2,905
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,301+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,383+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,983+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,155+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$815+2 Beds$1,145+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,022+2 Beds$1,327+3 Beds$1,858+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$1,825+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,014+3 Beds$2,879+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$869+2 Beds$1,273+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$794+2 Beds$1,198+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,585Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$1,538
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,909Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,008+2 Beds$1,141+3 Beds$1,875
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18