Apartments near Allendale Shopping Center - Houston, TX
11,427 Apartments Available
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,649+2 Beds$1,199+4 Beds+$849+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,445Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 471 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,274+3 Beds$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,251+3 Beds$1,519+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $196.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,755+
-
1 Bed$792+2 Beds$1,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,156+
-
Studio$860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0851 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,765+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,204+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,791+
-
1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,077+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$911+2 Beds$1,041+
-
1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,502+3 Beds$1,827
-
1 Bed$782+2 Beds$1,216+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$771+2 Beds$1,205+
-
1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$942+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170+2 Beds$900+
-
Studio$859+1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$755+1 Bed$755+2 Beds$1,308+1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18