Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near 8485 Gulf Freeway Shopping Center - Houston, TX
13,823 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,244+1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94 - $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,379+2 Beds$2,020+Specials
-
Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$2,175+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds+$2,103+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Elevator Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,232+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,369+3 Beds$1,984+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center Playground
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,706+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,654+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Heat Business Center
-
Studio$1,523+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,533+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$2,470+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,391+3 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$1,966+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,386+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,230+1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,030+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,349+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,904+2 Beds$2,649Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,554
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18