Apartments near 4114 North Fwy - Houston, TX
23,069 Apartments Available
-
1 / 45
-
Studio$1,652+1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$3,170+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,743+2 Beds$3,068+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$2,3413 Beds$2,696Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+2 Beds$2,3253 Beds$2,680
-
2 Beds$1,445Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,8221 Bed$1,822+2 Beds$2,862+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7311 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,771+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,717+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,411+2 Beds$1,771+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,610+
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,290+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,990+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,915+2 Beds$3,837+3 Beds$7,424+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144 - $269. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,770+2 Beds$3,692+3 Beds$7,279+Specials
-
Studio$860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,663+3 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,630+3 Beds$1,978+Specials
-
1 Bed$953+2 Beds$1,048+3 Beds$1,309+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$945+2 Beds$1,040+3 Beds$1,301+
-
1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,204+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+2 Beds$1,791+
-
Studio$1,1711 Bed$1,306+2 Beds+$1,851+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0851 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,765+1 Month Free
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,590Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,4991 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$1,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $114.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,516+
-
1 Bed$930+2 Beds$1,076+3 Beds+$1,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$849+2 Beds$995+3 Beds+$1,239+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,315+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,204+2 Beds$1,583+3 Beds$1,883+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$2,260+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$2,271+3 Beds$2,423Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,085+2 Beds$2,151+3 Beds$2,303Specials
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,188+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,588+Specials
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18