Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
Apartments near Teel Village - Frisco, TX
14,630 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,888+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds+$1,805+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,285+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds+$2,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds+$2,140+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,495+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,078+2 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,951Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,9082 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,794+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,969+3 Beds$2,763+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,267+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds+$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,910+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,851+3 Beds$2,644+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds+$2,404+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$2,068+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,370+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,866+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds+$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$2,169+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 29Studio$1,262+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds+$2,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28 - $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,103+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher
-
1 / 32Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds+$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds+$2,269+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 20Studio$1,1971 Bed$1,181+2 Beds+$1,666+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1651 Bed$1,149+2 Beds+$1,634+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,155+2 Months Free
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,840+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
2 Beds$3,7893 Beds$3,662+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,6523 Beds$3,525+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 41 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,173+3 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$3,055+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 30Studio$1,2561 Bed$1,546+2 Beds+$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,125+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$1,860+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,288+
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18