Apartments near Preston Stonebrook Center - Frisco, TX
18,722 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,142+Specials
-
Studio$1,448+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$2,708+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$2,559+Specials
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,339+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$2,022+3 Beds$2,274+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $202.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,696+3 Beds$2,218+Specials
-
Studio$1,293+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds+$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds+$2,001+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,634+3 Beds$2,466+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,048+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$2,342+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,502+Specials
-
1 Bed$964+2 Beds$1,103+3 Beds$1,847+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$821+2 Beds$960+3 Beds$1,704+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,554+3 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+2 Beds$1,452+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,054+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,049+
-
1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,435+3 Beds$2,220Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$889+2 Beds$1,294+3 Beds$2,0791 Month Free
-
1 / 19
-
-
-
1 / 49
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18