Apartments near Preston Stonebrook Center - Frisco, TX
18,709 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,914+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,859+
-
1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,997+3 Beds$2,688+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $246 - $371. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,702+3 Beds$2,336+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,373+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,165+
-
1 / 8
-
1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,184+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$2,053+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,919+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,649+
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,695+
-
2 Beds$3,028+3 Beds$3,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+3 Beds$3,225+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,275+Specials
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,925+
-
1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18