Apartments near Frisco Bridges North - Frisco, TX
21,533 Apartments Available
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,560 sq ft$3,209Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,560 sq ft$3,099
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,760Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 660 sq ft$1,528
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,577Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,409
-
-
-
Showing 641-680 of 700 Results - Page 17 of 18