Apartments near El Dorado Marketplace - Friendswood, TX
5,866 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,559+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,685+3 Beds$2,505+Specials
-
1 / 471 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,274+3 Beds$1,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,251+3 Beds$1,519+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,631+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,108+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,275+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,875+Specials
-
1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,335+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$895+2 Beds$1,250+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,396+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $196.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,755+
-
1 Bed$1,010+2 Beds$1,215+3 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,180+3 Beds$1,450+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,052+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$911+2 Beds$1,041+
-
1 Bed$795+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$730+2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,560+
-
1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,508+3 Beds$1,833Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,502+3 Beds$1,827
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18