Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
Apartments near Thirty Oaks - Fort Worth, TX
13,581 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125 - $136.Base Rent:Studio$1,180+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$2,071+
-
Studio$1,3241 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,923+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2731 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$1,872+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds+$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,135+2 Beds$1,268+3 Beds$1,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,200+3 Beds$1,600+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 471 Bed$555+2 Beds$1,3863 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,857+3 Beds$2,442+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$854+2 Beds$1,077+3 Beds$1,693+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$750+2 Beds$898+3 Beds$1,589+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,319+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,059Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,9152 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,194+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,683+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,161+1 Bed$1,216+2 Beds$1,650+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,256+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18