Apartments near Town Creek Shopping Center - Dallas, TX
32,564 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,625+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,962+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,183+1 Bed$1,326+2 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,039+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,989+1 Month Free
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,517+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,497+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,852+1 Month Free
-
Studio$828+1 Bed$902+2 Beds$1,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$873+2 Beds$1,234+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,086+1 Bed$1,160+2 Beds$1,666+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Gated Elevator
-
1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,327Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$677+2 Beds$1,155Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$3,194+3 Beds+$3,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,874+2 Beds$3,179+3 Beds+$3,938+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,862Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,7291 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
Studio$2,116+1 Bed$2,435+2 Beds$3,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,901+1 Bed$2,220+2 Beds$3,713+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$1,461+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18