Apartments near Timberglen Village Retail Center - Dallas, TX
25,570 Apartments Available
-
1 / 8
-
1 Bed$1,722+2 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,423+1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $131.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$2,053+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,919+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $270. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,649+
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,338+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$2,207+3 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$2,204+3 Beds$2,699+
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,925+
-
1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,626+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
1 / 36Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,420+3 Months Free
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18