Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
Apartments near Timberglen Village Retail Center - Dallas, TX
25,534 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,998+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds+$1,915+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds$2,084+3 Beds$2,810
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,449+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,681+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,295+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,197+1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,794+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,505+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$2,205+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,395+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds+$2,404+Specials
-
Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,445+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,320+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,302+3 Beds$2,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,745+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors EV Charging Yard
-
1 / 32Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds+$2,394+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds+$2,269+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,155+2 Months Free
-
1 / 41 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,173+3 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$3,055+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 12Studio$1,797+1 Bed$1,847+2 Beds$2,459+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,312+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Oven Tub / Shower
-
1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,288+
-
1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,672+3 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,053+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 231 Bed$1,122+2 Beds$1,492+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$954+2 Beds$1,339+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,784+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$2,050+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,327+3 Beds$1,857+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18