Apartments near Northwest Bachman Center - Dallas, TX
30,082 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,614+2 Beds$2,420+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,511+2 Beds$2,317+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,470+2 Beds+$3,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:Studio$2,185+1 Bed$2,395+2 Beds+$3,686+
-
1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,699+3 Beds$2,582+Specials
-
1 / 181 Bed$2,392+2 Beds$4,090+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $239 - $245. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,152+2 Beds$3,850+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,201+3 Beds$2,703+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,198+3 Beds$2,700+
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4491 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,830+Discounts
-
1 / 36Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,575+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,420+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,086+2 Beds$1,412+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $87.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,117+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,979+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$1,742+2 Beds$2,177+Total Monthly Price14 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,650+2 Beds$2,085+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,068+2 Beds$2,405+
-
1 Bed$2,499+2 Beds$3,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,364+2 Beds$3,604+
-
Studio$1,5341 Bed$1,443+2 Beds+$1,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,4891 Bed$1,363+2 Beds+$2,126+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,429+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$2,001+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,266+3 Beds$4,530+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,222+3 Beds$4,486+
-
1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$2,176+
-
1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,410+3 Beds$1,785+Discounts
-
Showing 321-360 of 700 Results - Page 9 of 18