Apartments near NorthPark Center - Dallas, TX
31,728 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,490+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $272 - $359. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,217+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,997+1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,958+1 Bed$2,139+2 Beds$3,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$2,027+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,355+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,278+1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,905+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$883+1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$812+1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$810+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $79.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,940+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,473+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$59+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$27+2 Beds$1,657+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,825+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$981+1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,281+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,651+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,613+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,127Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,732+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9501 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 561-600 of 700 Results - Page 15 of 18