Apartments near Medallion Center - Dallas, TX
29,300 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,301+2 Beds$3,564+3 Beds$5,717Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,235+2 Beds$3,498+3 Beds$5,651+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,974+1 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$3,348+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,935+1 Bed$2,246+2 Beds$3,309+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds$1,979+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,884+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,4631 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,3691 Bed$1,490+2 Beds+$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$2,027+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$912+1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$841+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,440+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,838+1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$3,106Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,958+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,492+1 Bed$1,937+2 Beds$2,696+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,300+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds$2,504+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,191+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,141+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,902+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,278+1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,799+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,570+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,885+3 Beds$2,520+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$810+1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,311+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$799+1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$2,204Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$2,125
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$3,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $79.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$2,965+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,492+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,388+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,804Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$59+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$27+2 Beds$1,657+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,398+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52 - $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,015+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,810+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,360+2 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,942+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,130Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,002+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$981+1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,281+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $81.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$3,191Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,081
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,732+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,147+1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,555+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$741+2 Beds$981+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$679+2 Beds$919+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$9501 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,390+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18