Apartments near Highland Oaks Plaza - Dallas, TX
3,614 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,271+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,250+
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,799Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,032+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds+$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,280+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,355+1 Bed$1,484+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,390+2 Beds+$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,473+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$3,191Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,081
-
1 Bed$961+2 Beds$1,252+3 Beds$1,926+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$884+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,849+
-
Studio$811+1 Bed$976+2 Beds$976+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$750+1 Bed$885+2 Beds$915+
-
-
2 Beds$4,363Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 177 Results - Page 2 of 5