Apartments near Arnold Square - Dallas, TX
3,802 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,824+
-
-
-
-
1 / 36Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,600+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,335+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,445+2 Months Free
-
Studio$883+1 Bed$1,128+2 Beds$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$812+1 Bed$1,057+2 Beds$1,647+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,084+1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:Studio$755+1 Bed$890+2 Beds$1,100+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,611+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$952+2 Beds$1,564+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds$2,954+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,923+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,379+3 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,250+3 Beds$1,731+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,166Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,038+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,147+1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,904+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 41-80 of 294 Results - Page 2 of 8