Apartments near 11111 Central Plaza - Dallas, TX
34,762 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+2 Beds$1,625+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated Yard
-
Studio$1,376+1 Bed$1,754+2 Beds+$2,464+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,318+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds+$2,406+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$3,538+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$3,485+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,296+1 Bed$1,303+2 Beds+$1,886+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,533+1 Bed$1,842+2 Beds$2,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
2 Beds$2,981+3 Beds$2,907+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $108.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,873+3 Beds$2,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Yard
-
Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds+$2,559+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,449+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$2,547+1 Bed$3,033+2 Beds+$4,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$2,430+1 Bed$2,916+2 Beds+$3,917+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,330+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,474+1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,323+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$2,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18