Apartments near Davenport Village - Austin, TX
24,944 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,361+2 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,315+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,342+3 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,314+3 Beds$2,021+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,195+2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$3,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,262+3 Beds$3,203+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Elevator Online Services Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,126+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,319+3 Beds$2,556+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$893+1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds+$1,532+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$745+1 Bed$955+2 Beds+$1,384+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Gated
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,211+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,165+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$2,276+3 Beds$3,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $193. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$2,082+3 Beds$2,814+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Gated Online Services
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,688+3 Beds$2,378+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $69.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,308+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,531+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $162. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,369+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,562+3 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,504+3 Beds$1,761+
-
Studio$1,784+1 Bed$2,091+2 Beds$2,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111 - $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,673+1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,680+Specials
-
1 Bed$3,056+2 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,897+2 Beds$4,557+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,142+2 Beds$2,466+3 Beds$4,686Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,375+3 Beds$4,5951 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,179+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$2,262+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,562+3 Beds$2,238+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$829+1 Bed$964+2 Beds+$1,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$815+1 Bed$950+2 Beds+$1,300+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 / 661 Bed$675+2 Beds$880+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Clubhouse CableReady High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans Fireplace Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds+$2,206+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98 - $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds+$2,081+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Property Manager on Site Patio
-
Studio$1,137+1 Bed$1,613+2 Beds$2,118+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,064+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,045+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,539+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,527+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Business Center Courtyard Gated Fireplace Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
Studio$1,464+1 Bed$1,533+2 Beds$2,163+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,387+1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$2,086+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds+$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $86. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,473+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds+$2,834+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,3341 Bed$1,723+2 Beds$2,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,282+1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,217+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,178+1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds+$3,398+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,050+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$3,270+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$3,870+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$3,701+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$2,668+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,632+2 Beds$2,588+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Package Service Online Services
-
Studio$1,032+1 Bed$1,281+2 Beds$1,860+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$926+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,754+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,253+2 Beds$2,046+3 Beds$2,440+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,345+1 Bed$1,182+2 Beds$2,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,265+1 Bed$1,102+2 Beds$2,480+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,511+1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,419+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,132+1 Bed$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,074+1 Bed$1,596+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,347+1 Bed$1,422+2 Beds$2,172+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$2,050+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Yard
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121 - $241. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,295+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,400+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
1 / 40Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds+$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$2,200+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,034+1 Bed$1,334+2 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$980+1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$3,036+1 Bed$3,014+2 Beds+$4,339+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $179 - $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,767+1 Bed$2,835+2 Beds+$4,160+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,290+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Office EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18