Apartments near Forest Drive - Columbia, SC
781 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,658+1 Bed$2,056+2 Beds$2,559Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,548+1 Bed$1,946+2 Beds$2,449
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,6961 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$2,804Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,6431 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,751+
-
1 Bed$1,134+2 Beds$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,320+
-
1 Bed$1,7482 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6952 Beds$1,899+
-
Studio$1,2071 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$2,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:Studio$1,1541 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$2,250+
-
Showing 40 of 203 Results - Page 1 of 6
Apartments for Rent Near Forest Drive - Columbia, SC
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Forest Drive? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Forest Drive should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 781 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Forest Drive, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.