Apartments near Shayden Summit - Reno, NV
2,060 Apartments Available
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,957+2 Beds$1,892+3 Beds$2,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,887+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,564+
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$1,780+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,151+2 Beds$2,488+3 Beds$3,011+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,049+2 Beds$2,299+3 Beds$2,898+
-
1 Bed$2,3492 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101 - $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2482 Beds$2,376+
-
Studio$1,676+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,121+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,982+3 Beds$2,522Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$1,949Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,694+Specials
-
-
1 / 13Plus FeesStudio$1,125+1 Bed$1,200+
-
1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds$2,205+3 Beds$2,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $304.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,535+
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+
-
Studio$790+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
-
-
1 / 11Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600+
-
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,020+1 Bed$1,680
-
-
-
1 / 21
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,550+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,110Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,514Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,447+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds$1,888+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2931 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1431 Bed$1,300+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,790Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,715
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,460+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,260+2 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2031 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,425+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,525+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 41-80 of 297 Results - Page 2 of 8