Pets Allowed Gated
Apartments near 125 - 195 Casazza Dr - Reno, NV
3,051 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,205Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
-
Studio$1,771+1 Bed$1,873+2 Beds+$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $163 - $271. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,607+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds+$1,899+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,745+3 Beds$2,385+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,739+3 Beds$2,379+Specials
-
Studio$1,883+1 Bed$1,963+2 Beds+$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88 - $96.Base Rent:Studio$1,795+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,522+Specials
-
2 Beds$956+3 Beds$8364 Beds$756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$939+3 Beds$8194 Beds$739
-
1 Bed$1,1712 Beds$1,4943 Beds+$1,720Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$929+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$797+2 Months Free
-
1 / 31
-
1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,4361 Bed$1,686+
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,4852 Beds$8753 Beds+$855
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,127+2 Beds$2,252+
-
1 Bed$2,043+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,118+2 Beds$2,374+3 Beds$2,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $97 - $103.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,274+3 Beds$2,740+
-
1 / 271 Bed$1,982+2 Beds$1,935+3 Beds$2,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,564+
-
1 Bed$1,885+2 Beds$1,885+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$1,780+Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$1,500+
-
1 Bed$2,239+2 Beds$2,578+3 Beds$3,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102 - $113.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,125+2 Beds$2,395+3 Beds$2,876+
-
2 Beds$2,481+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,376+
-
1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$1,928+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,676+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,381+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,121+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
-
1 Bed$1,3902 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,735+
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,6732 Beds$1,949Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,694+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,657+2 Beds$1,971+3 Beds$2,529Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus FeesStudio$995+
-
-
1 / 13Plus FeesStudio$1,125+1 Bed$1,200+
-
1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,209+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $304.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,904+3 Beds$2,530+
-
Showing 41-80 of 465 Results - Page 2 of 12