Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony High-Speed Internet
Apartments near The Capital Boulevard Shopping Center - Raleigh, NC
9,304 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,345+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,223+3 Beds$1,698Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,175+3 Beds$1,650
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,245+1 Bed$995+2 Beds+$1,454+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,038+1 Bed$958+2 Beds+$1,417+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds$1,535+3 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,231+2 Beds$1,470+3 Beds$1,668+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Studio$1,359+1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,331+1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,912+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator
-
Studio$1,414+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,224+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $123 - $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,335+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,406+1 Bed$1,581+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $32.Base Rent:Studio$1,373+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds+$2,265+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Elevator EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,271+2 Beds$1,496+3 Beds$1,732+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,263+2 Beds$1,542+3 Beds$1,894+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,217+2 Beds$1,496+3 Beds$1,848+1 Month Free
Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,510+1 Bed$1,443+2 Beds+$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,419+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds+$2,095+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,165+1 Bed$1,213+2 Beds+$1,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,115+1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds+$1,503+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,2901 Bed$1,320+2 Beds+$1,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2551 Bed$1,285+2 Beds+$1,749+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,503+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,730+2 Months Free