Apartments near Queen City Shopping Center - Charlotte, NC
20,924 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,563+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds$1,576+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,421+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,612+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,352+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,953+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,307+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,245+
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18