Apartments near Manor Shops - Charlotte, NC
22,190 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,563+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,077+2 Beds$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,023+2 Beds$1,425+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,407+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,576+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,465+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,339+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,168+2 Beds$1,287+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7452 Beds$1,170+4 Beds+$945+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7252 Beds$1,150+4 Beds+$925+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,352+1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$2,067+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,238+1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,953+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,317+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,255+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,140+2 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+2 Beds$1,567+
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18