Apartments near Ashworth Village - Cary, NC
11,687 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,342+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,947+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,200+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,585+3 Beds$2,145Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$2,120
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,579+3 Beds$1,828+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,537+3 Beds$1,786+Specials
-
Studio$1,205+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,140+1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,242+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,588+3 Beds$2,221+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,563+3 Beds$2,196+
-
Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
-
Studio$1,2531 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2191 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,718+
-
1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,776+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$2,181+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,651+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,118+2 Beds$1,621+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156 - $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$957+2 Beds$1,460+
-
2 Beds$2,3893 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,2453 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,464+3 Beds$2,012+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds$1,962+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,285+Specials
-
Studio$989+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$2,086+
-
1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,288+
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,458+3 Beds$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,393+3 Beds$1,954+Specials
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 41
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18