Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Elevator
Apartments near Rogers Retail Center - Rogers, MN
1,200 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$2,179+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,035+Specials
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $44.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,805
Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,150+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4211 Bed$1,640+2 Beds+$2,033+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,4061 Bed$1,625+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Range Maintenance on site CableReady High-Speed Internet
-
2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,375+1 Month Free
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,562Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,539
-
Studio$1,6821 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,161+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,674+1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,153+
-
1 Bed$1,744+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,689+
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$1,808+3 Beds$2,384+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,543+2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,357+
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,981+3 Beds$2,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$1,973+3 Beds$2,598+Specials
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,893+
-
Studio$1,4441 Bed$1,584+2 Beds+$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds+$1,845+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Studio$1,381+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,909+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,366+1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds+$1,894+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,825+
-
1 / 4
-
1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,652+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,629+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,364Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,360+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,417Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$1,864+3 Beds$2,413+
-
Showing 40 of 147 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near Rogers Retail Center - Rogers, MN
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Rogers Retail Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Rogers Retail Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,200 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Rogers Retail Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.