Apartments near Jamaica Square - Cottage Grove, MN
1,983 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,1441 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$9761 Bed$1,061+2 Beds$1,270+Specials
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
2 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,699+
-
-
Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,349+2 Beds+$1,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,684
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0682 Beds$1,392Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0252 Beds$1,349
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$2,485Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$2,440+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,596+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7752 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7652 Beds$2,295+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,453+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds$2,143+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,445+1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,135+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,158+2 Beds$1,443+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,435+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,721+3 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $25 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,6963 Beds$1,949
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4002 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3502 Beds$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,393+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds+$2,203+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,385+1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds+$2,195+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,003+2 Beds$1,341+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,337+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$2,190+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,341+3 Beds$2,182+
-
Showing 41-80 of 181 Results - Page 2 of 5