Apartments near North Oak Shopping Center - Chicago, IL
17,661 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,581+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135 - $175. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 752 sq ft$3,446
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 487 sq ft$2,455
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$3,027+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80 - $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 730 sq ft$2,947
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 543 sq ft$2,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30 - $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 543 sq ft$2,100
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$3,237+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140 - $215. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,170 sq ft$3,097
-
Showing 521-560 of 700 Results - Page 14 of 18