Apartments near Roswell North - Roswell, GA
6,250 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,340+3 Beds$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,215+3 Beds$1,750Specials
-
1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$1,615+3 Beds$2,036+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,072+2 Beds$1,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$947+2 Beds$1,183+Specials
-
1 / 55
-
Studio$1,8961 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7851 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,423+Specials
-
1 / 381 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$2,595+3 Beds$3,094+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,450+3 Beds$2,949+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,045+2 Beds$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,445+
-
1 Bed$1,974+2 Beds$2,988+3 Beds$3,758+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$2,890+3 Beds$3,660+
-
1 Bed$1,151+2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,807+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,109+2 Beds$2,455+3 Beds$3,009+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,999+2 Beds$2,345+3 Beds$2,899+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,853+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,895+1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18