Apartments near Oaktree Plaza Shopping Center - Norcross, GA
13,762 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds$2,147+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$2,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$2,198+
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $281. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,162+2 Beds$1,679+
-
1 Bed$1,957+2 Beds$2,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,445+
-
1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $168. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,236+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds$2,065+
-
1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,903+3 Beds$3,673+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,876+2 Beds$2,890+3 Beds$3,660+
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$2,188+
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,483+3 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,003+3 Beds$2,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,538+
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$2,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,853+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,354+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,190+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,179+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,787+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$1,757+
-
1 Bed$890+2 Beds$1,026+3 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$860+2 Beds$996+3 Beds$1,789+Specials
-
Studio$1,010+1 Bed$1,042+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$983+1 Bed$1,015+2 Beds$1,222+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18