Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated Playground
Apartments near PineStraw Place - Marietta, GA
11,522 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,215+3 Beds$1,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,109+3 Beds$1,361+Specials
-
Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,428+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,068+2 Beds$1,264+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Maintenance on site Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,879+3 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,152+2 Beds$1,462+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,370+
Dogs Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Tub / Shower Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,803+2 Beds$2,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,798+2 Beds$2,146+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,626+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,065+2 Beds$1,318+3 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,000+2 Beds$1,253+3 Beds$1,807+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,371+3 Beds$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$3,824+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,123+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,628+3 Beds$1,982+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,308+3 Beds$1,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,287+3 Beds$1,524+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,701+3 Beds$2,149+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,094+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,006+2 Beds$1,264+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,247+3 Beds$1,728+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,547+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,487+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,403+2 Beds$1,872+3 Beds$2,567+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,560+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
Studio$1,578+1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,320+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,677+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds+$1,633+
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18