Apartments near The Grove at Duluth - Duluth, GA
9,906 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,619+3 Beds$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55
-
1 / 19
-
1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds$2,147+Specials
-
Studio$1,7911 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,429+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7851 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,423+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,261+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,706+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,980+
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$2,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$2,198+
-
Studio$1,004+1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,414+3 Beds+$1,846+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,132+2 Beds$1,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,301+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,607+3 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,577+3 Beds$1,722+
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,255+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$960+1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,228+1 Month Free
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18