Apartments near Satellite Point - Duluth, GA
9,534 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$1,809+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$1,792+
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 937 sq ft$1,363+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 937 sq ft$1,346+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,727Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,670
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,667Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 675 sq ft$1,596
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 807 sq ft$1,593
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 810 sq ft$1,425
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,812Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 578 sq ft$1,661
-
-
Showing 441-480 of 700 Results - Page 12 of 18