Apartments near Chattahoochee Trace Shopping Center - Duluth, GA
9,855 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,439+3 Beds+$1,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,074+2 Beds$1,317+3 Beds+$1,837+
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,554+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,395+3 Beds$1,595
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$1,875+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 55
-
1 / 19
-
1 Bed$1,838+2 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,300+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,837+2 Beds$2,147+Specials
-
Studio$1,8961 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7851 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,423+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,618+3 Beds$2,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,980+
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$2,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$2,198+
-
1 Bed$1,308+2 Beds$1,533+3 Beds$1,755+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,712+Specials
-
Studio$1,149+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds$1,825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$1,675+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,343+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,066+2 Beds$1,301+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,570+3 Beds$1,793+
-
Studio$1,001+1 Bed$1,034+2 Beds$1,269+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$960+1 Bed$993+2 Beds$1,228+1 Month Free
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18