Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
Apartments near Northlake Mall - Atlanta, GA
21,013 Apartments Available
-
2 Beds$1,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+Specials
-
Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,620+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,590+
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 42Studio$1,917+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$2,782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,782+1 Bed$2,039+2 Beds$2,647+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,613+1 Bed$1,740+2 Beds$2,994+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,915+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,705+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,626+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,335+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,778+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,476+3 Beds$3,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$2,358+3 Beds$3,393+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,371+3 Beds$3,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,586+2 Beds$2,305+3 Beds$3,824+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,067+1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,062+1 Bed$2,356+2 Beds$2,674+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,743+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,448+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,855+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$977+1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$960+1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,277+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,734Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,123+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,2481 Bed$1,364+2 Beds+$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2321 Bed$1,348+2 Beds+$1,464+Specials
-
Studio$1,426+1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,718+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70 - $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,648+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,074+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$2,412Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,001+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,339+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,4101 Bed$1,488+2 Beds+$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $160. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2501 Bed$1,328+2 Beds+$1,686+Specials
-
Studio$1,3271 Bed$1,592+2 Beds+$1,817+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2801 Bed$1,545+2 Beds+$1,770+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$2,206+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,817+1 Bed$2,051+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,812+1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,355+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,006+2 Beds$1,264+3 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$989+2 Beds$1,247+3 Beds$1,728+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$2,003+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$1,952+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,784Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,539+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,6323 Beds+$3,748Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,534+3 Beds+$3,650+Specials
-
Studio$1,578+1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,320+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,677+1 Bed$1,558+2 Beds+$1,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds+$1,633+
-
Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,461+1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,405+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,780+2 Beds$3,727+3 Beds$8,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700+2 Beds$3,647+3 Beds$8,455+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds+$1,804+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,080+3 Beds$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,036+3 Beds$3,121+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,483+1 Bed$2,148+2 Beds$2,689+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,451+1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,657+
-
Studio$1,725+1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,781+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,720+1 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,776+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18