Apartments near The Village at Causeway - Tampa, FL
1,550 Apartments Available
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,019 sq ft$1,596Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,019 sq ft$1,549
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$2,203Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$2,030
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$2,021Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 739 sq ft$1,883
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,378 sq ft$2,686Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,378 sq ft$2,555
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139 - $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,115 sq ft$2,020
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$2,065Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 748 sq ft$1,850
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 965 sq ft$1,930Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 965 sq ft$1,875
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154 - $164.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 780 sq ft$1,534
-
Showing 81-120 of 207 Results - Page 3 of 6